1 - Laelinea espécie |
1º lugar |
Cattleya
trianaei tipo 'Diva' |
Carlos Keller (OrquidaRio) |
2º lugar |
Hoffmannseggella
rupestris |
Cleber Lacerda (OrquidaRio) |
3º lugar |
Cattleya
trianaei tipo concolor |
M. do Rosário de A. Braga (OrquidaRio) |
2 Laelia - Híbridos grandes |
1º lugar |
Blc.
Waianae Leopard 'Melody Point' |
Carlos Keller (OrquidaRio) |
2º lugar |
Lc.
Color Guard 'Magic Color' |
Itaipava Garden |
3º lugar |
Blc.
Amy Wakasugi 'Yamanashi' |
Itaipava Garden |
3 Laelia - Outros híbridos |
1º lugar |
Bc.
Nok Noi |
A. C. A. Gouveia |
1º lugar |
Blc.
Nobile's Pop |
João Carlos |
2º lugar |
Slc.
Tutankamen |
Itaipava Garden |
3º lugar |
não atribuído (n/a) |
|
4 - Oncidinae |
1º lugar |
Odontocidium
Tiger Crow 'Golden Girl' |
Fernando Setembrino (OrquidaRio) |
2º lugar |
Oncidioda
Red Mask 'Gator Orange' |
Carlos Keller (OrquidaRio) |
3º lugar |
Oncidium
pulvinatum |
M. do Rosário de A. Braga (OrquidaRio) |
5 - Phalaenopsis híbrido |
1º lugar |
Phalaenopsis
(Samba Temptation x Samba Blush) |
Fernando Setembrino (OrquidaRio) |
2º lugar |
Phalaenopsis
Joshua Irwin Ginsberg 'Miu' |
Fernando Setembrino (OrquidaRio) |
3º lugar |
Phalaenopsis
venosa 'Tobler 1" |
Fernando Setembrino (OrquidaRio) |
6 - Paphiopedilum |
1º lugar |
Paph.
(Double Deception x Cocoa Cherry) |
Lúcia Mello (OrquidaRio) |
2º lugar |
n/a |
|
3º lugar |
Paph.
insigne |
Maria Lúcia Giraldo (ASSON) |
7 - Outras espécies |
1º lugar |
Angraecum
eburneum |
Nei (OrquidaRio) |
2º lugar |
Maxillaria
picta |
João Carlos e Marisa (ASSON) |
3º lugar |
Calanthe
vestita |
M. do Rosário de A. Braga (OrquidaRio) |
8 - Micro orquídeas |
1º lugar |
Pleurothallis
binotii |
Florália |
2º lugar |
Dendrochilum
wenzelii |
João Carlos e Marisa (ASSON) |
3º lugar |
Dendrobium
rigidum |
João Carlos e Marisa (ASSON) |
|
|
Angraecum
eburneum |
Bc.
Nok Noi |
|
|
Blc.
Waianae Leopard 'Melody Point' |
Blc.
Wakasugi Yamanashi |
|
|
Blc.
Nobile's Pop |
Calanthe
vestita |
|
|
Cattleya
trianaei concolor |
Cattleya
trianaei tipo 'Diva' |
|
|
Dendrobium
rigidum |
Dendrochilum
wenzelii |
|
|
Hoffmannseggella
rupestris |
Lc
Color Guard 'Magic Color' |
|
|
Maxillaria
picta |
Odontocidium
Tiger Crow 'Golden Girl' |
|
|
Oncidioda
Red Mask 'Gator Orange' |
Oncidium
pulvinatum |
|
|
Paph.
insigne |
Paph.
(Double Deception x Cocoa Cherry) |
|
|
Phalaenopsis
Joshua Irwin Ginsberg 'Miu' |
Phalaenopsis
(Samba Temptation x Samba Blush) |
|
|
Phalaenopsis
venosa 'Tabler 1' |
Pleurothallis
binotii |